2017-2018 Top Abyssinians
Chamipionship | Kittens | Premiership
BEST
GC, BWR, RW WIL-O-GLEN'S SI COMO NO
Red Male
Br/Ow: CAROLYN L OSIER
2nd BEST
GC, RW ALMAROS RINGO STAR
Red Male
Br/Ow: ALICE ROSOL
3rd BEST
GC, RW HELLO MIMMY MER
Red Female
Br/Ow: KAORI NAGAMINE
4th BEST
GC, RW ABIZAQ CINNAMON KISS
Red Female
Br/Ow: MARTHA & NORMAN AUSPITZ
5th BEST
GC, RW PARADOCS SOCRA-TEASE
Ruddy Male
Br/Ow: BETH REILLY
6th BEST
GC, RW SHERA LEN SANGRIA
Red Female
Br/Ow: BETSY ARNOLD
7th BEST
GC, RW CROSSFIRE HERE'S THE DEAL
Ruddy Male
Br/Ow: ERIC CHURCH & PATRICIA REEVES
8th BEST
GC, RW HELLO MIMMY MADURO
Ruddy Male
Br: KAORI NAGAMINE, SUZIE KIDDER, LESSEE
Ow: KAORI NAGAMINE
9th BEST
GC, RW SAYNDAY JAMIE OF 3JANES
Ruddy Male
Br/Ow: TERI KENNEDY,JULIE ONSTOTT
10th BEST
GC NUDAWNZ OSEZ MOI
Blue Female
Br: LORNA FRIEMOTH & SETH BAUGH
Ow: SHELBY A FRIEMOTH, JOHN A FRIEMOTH, LORNA DAWN FRIEMOTH, KELSEY MARIE FRIEMOTH
CHAMPIONSHIP - CHINA
BEST
GC, BWC, NW BAZINGA MANTIS SHRIMP
Ruddy Male
Br: GUO XUN & LAUREN CASTLE FLYNN
Ow: XUN GUO
2nd BEST
GC, NW ORLANDOVE TWILIGHT SAGA
Blue Female
Br: B-D JOHNSON & B TRIPP
Ow: GAVIIN WONG
3rd BEST
CH BAZINGA JERUSALEM
Ruddy Male
Br: GUO XUN
Ow: URIEL & GUO XUN
CHAMPIONSHIP - INTERNATIONAL
BEST
GC, BWI, DW ORLANDOVE ORLANDOVE HEMINGWAY'S SEA
Ruddy Male
Br: FRANKIE CHAN YIHUI/DANNY TAI
Ow: ASHAMED SHAHRIR ISMAIL
2nd BEST
GC, NW OSIRIS DIOR SAUVAGE
Ruddy Male
Br: MICHAEL WM
Ow: MICHAEL WM & SUE SHAWN
3rd BEST
GC, DW GANSWED ABY-B'KING MUEZZA
Ruddy Male
Br: MUHAMMAD ALI SUWED
Ow: SURYA KENCANA WAHAB
BEST
GC, NW ASTECH'S TESUQUE
Ruddy RUDDY Female
Br/Ow: SUE TRUESDELL
2nd BEST
RW ABIZAQ BACHELOR BUTTON
Ruddy RUDDY Male
Br: MARTHA-NORMAN AUSPITZ
Ow: MARTHA AUSPITZ,NORMAN AUSPITZ
3rd BEST
CH, RW ALMAROS XTREME SAUVAGE XEMAIL
Ruddy RUDDY Male
Br: ALICE MARIA ROSOL
Ow: ALICE ROSOL
4th BEST
GC, RW LICCA CARMINE HANIEL
Red Female
Br: RIKA INATOMI
Ow: RIKA INATOMI
5th BEST
GC, RW GREENVILLE QUANTUM LEAP
Red Male
Br: KIRA - VASIL BUTORIN
Ow: KIRA BUTORINA,VASIL BUTORIN
6th BEST
GC 3JANES FLEUR DE LYS OF NUDAWNZ
Ruddy RUDDY Female
Br: KOLLER-KENNEDY-ONSTOTT
Ow: LORNA DAWN FRIEMOTH,ELIZABETH L KOLLER
7th BEST
GP, RW HELLO MIMMY LEN
Red Male
Br: KAORI NAGAMINE
Ow: CHIEKO KOJIMA,CHIEKO KOJIMA
8th BEST
GC, RW ABIZAQ CINNAMON KISS
Red RED Female
Br: MARTHA-NORMAN AUSPITZ
Ow: NORMAN AUSPITZ
9th BEST
GC, RW GREENVILLE LIMONCELLO
Blue BLUE Male
Br: KIRA-VASIL BUTORIN
Ow: VASIL BUTORIN
10th BEST
GC, RW SAYNDAY JAMIE OF 3JANES
Ruddy RUDDY Male
Br/Ow: TERI KENNEDY,JULIE ONSTOTT
KITTENS - CHINA
BEST
FAGU CHOCOLATE
Ruddy Male
Br: JIN FENG & LIU BI GANG
Ow: JIN FENG
2nd BEST
ORLANDOVE PEARL
Blue Female
Br: FRANKIE CHAN
Ow: FRANKIE CHAN & XI YUN LIANG
3rd BEST
LEGEND-SG CADMAN
Red Female
Br: TING SHEN
Ow: JIA CHEN
KITTENS - INTERNATIONAL
BEST
DW ORLANDOVE ENDLESS LOVE
Ruddy Female
Br: WANG ZIXU
Ow: SHAHRIR ISMAIL AHMAD,FRANKIE CHAN
2nd BEST
ORLANDOVE MAGIC FEVER
Ruddy Male
Br: FRANKIE CHAN YIHUI & DANNY TAI
Ow: FUI YAU YAP & AHMAD SHAHRIR ISMAIL
3rd BEST
SUPERBEE NEPAL
Ruddy Male
Br/Ow: SURYA KENCANA WAHAB
BEST
GC, GPD, NW ANUBIS TAZ MANIA
Red Neuter
Br/Ow: MEG LAMBERT
2nd BEST
GP, RW HELLO MIMMY LEN
Red Neuter
Br: KAORI NAGAMINE
Ow: CHIEKO KOJIMA,CHIEKO KOJIMA
3rd BEST
GP, RW RED FERNE BLUE BOYOU OF SPRICEY
Blue Neuter
Br: LISA-WALTER KAELIN
Ow: SHARON L DEMUTH
4th BEST
GP, RW ADVANCE PEYTON OF FABYLUS
Ruddy Neuter
Br: SUSAN L GRAHAM
Ow: CHRISTINA CRANE
5th BEST
GP, RW DIVA'S CASH ON THE BARRELHEAD
Ruddy Neuter
Br: MATTHEW BAKER-STEPHANIE HALE
Ow: STEPHANIE S HALE,MATTHEW BAKER
6th BEST
GP, RW SPICEBOX JAVA BEAN
Red Neuter
Br: JOANNE-DAVID DERWAY
Ow: JOANNE DERWAY,DAVID DERWAY
7th BEST
GC, GP, RW ABBYLANE GEORGE STRAIT
Ruddy Neuter
Br: LARRY-ELAINE FRY
Ow: LARRY FRY,ELAINE FRY
8th BEST
GP CHOME CHAI FLEURDELUNE OF ANDREDIE
Blue Spay
Br: SJLKFRIEMOTH-S BAUGH
Ow: ANDREA COBB
9th BEST
GP, RW AIMABLE LATTE
Fawn Neuter
Br: KIYOMI KONDO
Ow: KIYOMI KONDO,SACHIKO YABU
10th BEST
GPD, RW WIL-O-GLEN'S LAKOTA
Red Neuter
Br: CAROLYN OSIER
Ow: DOLORES CZARNOTA
PREMIERSHIP - CHINA
BEST
GP, DW ORLANDOVE
Ruddy Neuter
Br: FRANKIE CHAN
Ow: YUNSHI LIN
2nd BEST
GP, DW ORLANDOVE DESERT HUNTER OF MINOS
Red Spay
Br: FRANKIE CHAN YIHUI
Ow: DONGPING GE
3rd BEST
GP, DW BAZINGA WILDRIDER
Ruddy Spay
Br/Ow: XUN GUO
PREMIERSIP- INTERNATIONAL
BEST
GP, DW QARISMA MAKEDA
Ruddy Spay
Br:/Ow: AHMAD SHAHRIR ISMAIL
2nd BEST
GP, DW GANSWEED ABY-COCOA
Ruddy Neuter
Br: MUHAMMAD S. SUWED
Ow: HANI KALAPAKING
3rd BEST
GP, DW PTIPRINCE LIMITED EDITION
Blue Neuter
Br: IEVEGNIA SOROCHENKO
Ow: NIPHON PRASET